HAUCOURT JUDO
Haucourt-Judo
18 Octobre 2020

COUPE DU GRAND EST MINIME V2

Illustration

Épreuves


-36
PONT Constance  ( 55, GRE )
J.C.VIGNEULLES-FRESNES
SERTORIUS Nina  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU CLUB DOMBASLE
-40
IGNACZAK Emma  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
ROTHFUSS Manon  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
MOUSSAOUI Anna  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
SIMON Gersende  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
5
KREBS Eva Jeanne  ( 57, GRE )
FR ALBESTROFF JUDO
6
BODLET Anna  ( 54, GRE )
C.A. GORCY
7
CHHOT-POURTOY Joena  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
7
GIRARDEY Anais  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
7
SIGLER Julia  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
NC
FAIVRE Candice  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
-44
REGO Celia  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NICOLE Manel  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
ALEMPS Zoe  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
FRAIPONT Charlotte  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5
OUSAID Yamina  ( 08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
6
STOLL Valentine  ( 67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
7
FLORY Clemence  ( 57, GRE )
HEINING JUDO CLUB
7
TOURNIER Marianne  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
BONNET Emma  ( 54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC
HAULIN Pauline  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
LITAIZE Justine  ( 54, GRE )
E S CUSTINES JUDO
NC
MASTIO Elsa  ( 67, GRE )
JC EDMOND VOLLMER LAUTERBOURG
-48
MORGENTHALER Elly  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
BRECH Dellia  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
GARNIER Romane  ( 88, GRE )
M.J.C.XERTIGNY JUDO
SERNEGUET Lilou  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
5
LOUIS Marion  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
6
POINTEAU Julie  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
7
GROSMAIRE Margo  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
7
SECULA Beverly  ( 55, GRE )
AVENIR JUDO BARONCOURT
NC
DEMOULIN Gabriella  ( 51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
NC
ELSAN Leonie  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
GEORGES Oceane  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
NC
QUINTERO Amelia  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
REHABI Wissal  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
REMITA Amani  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
RUYSSCHAERT Louise  ( 10, GRE )
RANDORI VENDEUVROIS
NC
WOJTOWICZ Alix  ( 10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
-52
GEORGES Noemie  ( 54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
RAOULT Manon  ( 54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
BECHIKHA Ines  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
LAAMOURI Anissa  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5
MARTINELLI Malena  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
6
MULLER Aurelie  ( 57, GRE )
HEINING JUDO CLUB
7
ANDRES Noemie  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
7
CHIFFAUDEL Flore  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
GORELASHVILI Mariami  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
GRANGENOIS Jeynael  ( 67, GRE )
ASPTT STRASBOURG
NC
LEBEL Valentine  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
MARRAS Manel  ( 57, GRE )
JC FAREBERSVILLER
NC
MINAR Clara  ( 57, GRE )
JC FAULQUEMONT
NC
REMITA Rym  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
WEYER Elise  ( 57, GRE )
JC FENETRANGE
-57
DE CARVALHO Isaline  ( 51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
MARC Noemie  ( 54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
BRAULOTTE Leane  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
DUBOUCHET Jade  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
5
ROYER Alexandra  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
6
DERU Clothilde  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
7
BRION Lalie  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
7
DOMAIGNE Brunehilde  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
7
KRIMI Yasmine  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
NC
DESCHAMPS Noryane  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
SCHAD Jeanne  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
-63
MANNANY Sarah  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
GESTIN Marie  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
CHAUFFERT Clara  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
DEFER Celia  ( 57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
5
NAVIAUX Oriane  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
6
BOCHE Angele  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
7
ALAMIR Emma  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
7
CLAD Angelina  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
7
GALL Emeline  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
NC
ROUSSEL Gwendoline  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
SANDEL Laetitia  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
-70
MERRA Loane  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
COUSSOT Alexia  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
ATAMNA Alyssa  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
GHARIBE Kamilia  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5
TSSIOUSSA Shaima  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
6
TITEUX Lola  ( 08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
7
IACONA Ema  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
7
MENSO Laureline  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
7
POCHETAT Paloma  ( 88, GRE )
C SPORTIF VITTELOIS SECT JUDO
NC
GEISSERT--WIHLIDAL Emma  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
NC
MEDJELLEKH Rawen  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
+70
BONNOT Maeva  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
LAMFARAD Yosra  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
GOUMEZIANE Manelle  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.MOYEUVRE GDE
STELLER Angelique  ( 57, GRE )
J.C. NOVEANT
5
KARIOUH Soraya  ( 67, GRE )
ASPTT STRASBOURG
5
YOURJA Hajar  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
-34
ITAROV Ibragim  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
LE ROUX Mathias  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
ARAS Erwan Hakan  ( 57, GRE )
HEINING JUDO CLUB
BERISHA Florian  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
5
ALIBEKOV Eldar  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
5
BRUGGER Thomas  ( 68, GRE )
TEAM JUDO ZILLISHEIM
-38
TSINTSAEV Haroun  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
BATARDY Luis  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
CANON Mathis  ( 54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
SCHIRRU Mel  ( 57, GRE )
JC FAULQUEMONT
5
DURAND Nathan  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST LEONARD
6
KELLER Florian  ( 57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
7
EL MAHROUM Nail  ( 10, GRE )
ROSIERES OMNI-SPORTS
7
LIEGEOIS Loic  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
7
SOUBET Arthur  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
BIGAULT Morgan  ( 54, GRE )
LAXOU JUDO JUJITSU
-42
RAMPAZZO Hugo  ( 54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
DAVID Matthias  ( 51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
HALBWACHS Telio  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
HALLER Clement  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5
NANCEY Noe  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
6
GYULNAZARYAN Samvel  ( 57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
7
FERNANDES Tiago  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB 88 CHARMES
7
GILLIUM DEYNOUX Melaine  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE CHATEL
7
ROEMER Mathis  ( 67, GRE )
A.M SOUFFLENHEIM
-46
DIETEMANN Nathan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
ESPREUX Noe  ( 10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
LAMOTTE Nathan  ( 54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
QUINART Mathis  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
5
BOULAYOUNE Belal  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
6
STANISSIERE Eliot  ( 67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
7
FILALI Ihsen  ( 88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
7
GROSHENS William  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
NC
FAGOT Florian  ( 55, GRE )
J.C.COMMERCIEN
NC
GHAZI Rayan  ( 10, GRE )
ROSIERES OMNI-SPORTS
NC
MAROT Gabriel  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
THIRY Louis  ( 08, GRE )
ARGONNE BELLEVILLE GRANDPRE
-50
REMIATTE Tom  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
GATEAU Eliott  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
LEMAITRE Gabriel  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NDIAYE Amadou  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
5
ROGER Elias  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
6
NAPPE Amaury  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
7
BOISSINOT Samuel  ( 54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
7
BOUCHEBBAT Samad  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
ANIEV Ramzan  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
BADAYAN Rousslan  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
BELHOCINE Brahim  ( 57, GRE )
A.F.C.S. MARLY
NC
BELKHALA Ilyes-Loqman  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
BENSEBAH Yanis  ( 08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
NC
CADARIO Leo  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOCHFELDEN
NC
CHAMILOV Djamal  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
FISCHER Benjamin  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
FISCHER William  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
JACQUEMIN Soren  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
LECUYER Enzo  ( 54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
NC
NEVEUX Hugo  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
PORTELA Theo  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
YAKOTA Ezechias  ( 51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
-55
LEMMEL Corentin  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
LEPARQUIER Axel  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
LAMOTTE DJAFAR Loucian  ( 10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JASSEINES
MAITRE Enzo  ( 54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
5
PEROTIN Tom  ( 54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
6
GANTER Mathieu  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
7
CALMELS Philippe  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB 88 CHARMES
7
STURGES Ewan  ( 57, GRE )
BUDOKAI COURCELLES CHAUSSY
NC
ANTAL Adrian  ( 51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
NC
COLY Nathan  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
DEFECHE Theophile  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
GRIBA Nahil  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
MAIRE Maxence  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
OUALI Ahmed  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
PELIGRY Victor  ( 55, GRE )
J.C.VIGNEULLES-FRESNES
NC
THIEMARD Nathan  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
-60
KAVTARASHVILI Davit  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
TSINTSAEV Hamid  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
ARAKELYAN Khatchik  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
CHIANETTA Maurizio  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOMBOURG-HAUT
5
MARTIN Celian  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
6
YILDIZ Ebuzer  ( 67, GRE )
A.O.GAZELEC STRASBOURG
7
BRAULOTTE Leo  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
7
ORIEL Simon  ( 88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
NC
BOISSET Damien  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
DEDET Hugo  ( 10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JASSEINES
NC
DUPORT Nathan  ( 08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC
EL RHARBI Ayman  ( 51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
NC
GRAVIER Yanis  ( 51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
NC
GWIAZDA Stan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
JUNG Leopold  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.VENDENHEIM
NC
TONNELIER Hugo  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
-66
NICOLAS Mathieu  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
KHUTSISHVILI Giorgi  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
HARTER Kevin  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BISCHWILLER
NICOLAS Loic  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
5
KACI Kevin  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
6
SCHMITT Pierre  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
7
KHOUYA-WOJTRZYK Melwan  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
7
POISSON Loic  ( 67, GRE )
GRPE LOIS.ESPOIRS SELTZ
NC
ARZHIEV Rizvan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
AZMANI Imrane  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
BAUER Guillaume  ( 57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
NC
BENDRAWI Fares  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
CHKHIKVADZE Junas  ( 57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DENDANI Nadir  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
NC
GILBERT Sacha  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
NC
LABESSE Nathan  ( 08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
NC
LAPOULLE Scotty  ( 51, GRE )
ASL DE PONTFAVERGER
NC
LOUIS Melvin  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
NC
MARIE Hugo  ( 10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SANCEEN
NC
MORANTE Jules  ( 67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
NC
VERRIER - PATTYN Tanguy  ( 10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
-73
JARJOYAN Alik  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
KRIST Antoine  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
BOUCHEBBAT Marwan  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
TSKHADADZE Nikoloz  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
5
CORNEVIN Luigi  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
6
STEILER Hugo  ( 54, GRE )
A J C BAYON
7
VETTER Arthur  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ENSISHEIM
7
YILDIZ Ebu Bekir  ( 67, GRE )
A.O.GAZELEC STRASBOURG
NC
BALOYAN David  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
BUGAT Charles  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
GERARDIN Antoine  ( 54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC
GUISSE Samuel  ( 51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
NC
KOCA Mickail  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE FOUG
NC
MARTIN Samuel  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
NC
MORENO Elias  ( 57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
+73
CHICOT Emmanuel  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
MALCHRYZKI Fabian  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
DORGHAM Nael  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO MANOMOIS
SAMAKE Noa  ( 54, GRE )
OMNI FROUARD POMPEY
5
SUDRES Hugo  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
6
AHAMIANE Adam  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
7
ABDULATIPOV Mukhammad  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
7
PECI Labinot  ( 88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
NC
BASSO DE MARCH Florian  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
NC
COLLARD Charles  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
DEBES Lucas  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
NC
KAVLASHVILI Georges  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
KAZAOUI Camille  ( 57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC
NAIEM Anas  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
NC
PIGEON Lucas  ( 51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
NC
VINKEL Killian  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD