HAUCOURT JUDO
Haucourt-Judo
15 Décembre 2019

COUPE CEINTURES DE COULEURS MARRON CADETS CADETTES

Illustration

Épreuves


-48
( + 20pts )
BRAULOTTE Lola  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
( + 10pts )
PERREY Romane  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
PIERCY SAIDJ Maelle  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
-52
( + 30pts )
LEITE ALVES PINTO Nina  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
FATRE Kiara  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO GYM JUJITSU DIEULOUARD
( + 20pts )
BARTHELEMY Pauline  ( 88, GRE )
J.C.CONTREX
( + 10pts )
TALHA Rezlene  ( 10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
5
EGLOFF Helene  ( 57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
-57
( + 40pts )
PIERRAT Leonie  ( 54, GRE )
JC DE SAULXURES-LES-NANCY
( + 30pts )
GIRARD WERNER Lilou  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
( + 20pts )
JANICHON Adele  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
( + 10pts )
STACH Flora  ( 52, GRE )
JC ARTS MARTIAUX MONTIGNY
5( + 10pts )
MOHAMMEDI Dylia  ( 54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
5
PLACE Chloe  ( 52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
7
BONDOUY Emeline  ( 52, GRE )
JUDO WASSEYEN
-63
( + 20pts )
DOMMANGET LEGENDRE Lea  ( 52, GRE )
J.C.CHAMOUILLEY
( + 10pts )
RIPOLL Pauline  ( 52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
GOTTI Lea  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
-70
( + 30pts )
FRANCK Valentine  ( 54, GRE )
JC DE SAULXURES-LES-NANCY
( + 20pts )
LAMFARAD Warda  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BULGNEVILLE
( + 10pts )
SIMON Leane  ( 52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
4
ADNOT Enola  ( 10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
-46
( + 40pts )
HAMELIN Marvyn  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB CHANTRAINE
( + 17pts )
BENGUIRECH Djilali  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
LOURSON Jeremy  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
4
RAPINEL Florian  ( 52, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JOINVILLE
-50
( + 40pts )
HARTMANN Nathan  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 30pts )
INQUIETE Lukas  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
( + 20pts )
HAFIANE Amine  ( 54, GRE )
LAXOU JUDO JUJITSU
4( + 10pts )
HARIR Lahouari  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5
GIRARD Joulhio  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
-55
( + 47pts )
HILAIREAU Pierre  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 30pts )
GUYENET Lohan  ( 54, GRE )
LAXOU JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
CALANDRI Amaury  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.MOULINS L/METZ
( + 20pts )
CHAILLOU Naoki  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
5( + 20pts )
LECLERC Matheo  ( 52, GRE )
JC ARTS MARTIAUX MONTIGNY
5( + 20pts )
MADELLA Laszlo  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
5( + 10pts )
PARISOT Aurelien  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
5( + 10pts )
SEDDAR Akrame  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
NC
DROUOT Charles  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB 88 CHARMES
NC
JEANDIN Enzo  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB 88 CHARMES
NC
NEBBAH Rayan  ( 52, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST DIZIER
NC
NOROY Louis  ( 52, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JOINVILLE
-60
( + 60pts )
LEGROS Quentin  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
( + 30pts )
AUBLE Ayyoub  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
( + 20pts )
MESLIER Ethan  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
( + 27pts )
MILLARDET Lelio  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
5( + 10pts )
BARBIER Maxime  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
5( + 30pts )
HURPOIL DELAVOIX Yann  ( 10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SAVINIEN
5
ROBERT Nathan  ( 52, GRE )
JUDO CHANOY
5( + 20pts )
THIRIET Elliot  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
NC
ALLAS Yanis  ( 10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SAVINIEN
NC( + 10pts )
ARNOULD Valentin  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
NC( + 10pts )
COMPAGNON Franck  ( 52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
NC
CUQ Achille  ( 54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
NC( + 10pts )
GUENDOUZE Mohamed  ( 88, GRE )
J.C.CONTREX
-66
( + 50pts )
MANIERE-DUFFOUR Nathan  ( 54, GRE )
LAXOU JUDO JUJITSU
( + 50pts )
SZAFRANSKI Mylan  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
( + 30pts )
JALES Lukas  ( 88, GRE )
J.C.CONTREX
( + 20pts )
PRUNAUX Clement  ( 52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
5( + 20pts )
FRANQUET Aurelien  ( 52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
5( + 20pts )
KUJAWA Stan  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LEBOBE Timothe  ( 52, GRE )
AMICALE SP FRONCLES
5( + 30pts )
LEMOINE Romain  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
NC
COLLIN STIAK Robin  ( 52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
NC
DUBAIL Lucas  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
NC( + 10pts )
DURAND Jayson  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE FOUG
NC
GUILLOU Martin  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HAILLOT Timothee  ( 10, GRE )
J.C.BARSEQUANAIS
NC
SCAPIN Tom  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO TAISO GREUX
-73
( + 40pts )
BAPTISTE Romain  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 20pts )
MARTINEZ Clement  ( 52, GRE )
SP.LOIS.ORNEL
( + 20pts )
JOB Alexandre  ( 52, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JOINVILLE
4( + 10pts )
DORGET Maxence  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB CHANTRAINE
5
GACH Christopher  ( 52, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST DIZIER
-81
( + 20pts )
OUDIN Raphael  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO TAISO GREUX
( + 20pts )
TAVARATYAN Alex  ( 57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
COLOMBIER-LEBON Titouan  ( 10, GRE )
J.C.BARSEQUANAIS
4
DORMOY Leo  ( 52, GRE )
AMICALE SP FRONCLES
5
MARTIN Lauris  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
Cadets M CM -100 kg
( + 40pts )
AUBERTIN Bryan  ( 54, GRE )
JC DE SAULXURES-LES-NANCY
( + 20pts )
LA MARCA Lorenzo  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
( + 10pts )
AOUAD Karim  ( 52, GRE )
JC ARTS MARTIAUX MONTIGNY
( + 20pts )
DUCLOS Dario  ( 52, GRE )
JUDO CHANOY
5
IJABI Zakaria  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
5
ROMIEU Etienne  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT