HAUCOURT JUDO
Haucourt-Judo
15 Février 2020

1ERE DEMI FINALE CADET(TE)S TROYES

Illustration

Épreuves


-40
( + 10pts )
BAU Romane  ( 08, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO 08
PERREY Romane  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
DE OLIVEIRA Jade  ( 57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
-44
MASSEAUX Ingrid  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DIONYSIEN
( + 7pts )
BENA Charlotte  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
DUHAMEL Emma  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 17pts )
GUELLOUH Hanna Sarah  ( 57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
5( + 17pts )
PETITPAS Lucie  ( 88, GRE )
J.C.MOYENMOUTIER
5( + 10pts )
RICHERT Fany  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
7( + 10pts )
LIEGEOIS Alise  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB D INGERSHEIM
7
NAVILYS MAIRE Tilya  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
NC
BRUGGEMAN Zoe  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
GIACOMEL Marie  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO FLORANGEOIS
NC
GRAMAGLIA Chiara  ( 57, GRE )
JC CLOUANGE
NC
HAMANG Alix  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
-48
( + 27pts )
BRISTEAU Angeline  ( 57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
FURNARI Tia  ( 57, GRE )
SCAM HOPITAL
( + 40pts )
ALBERT Lyse  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
MANANTSARA Mialy  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
5
THAALBI Chahunaiz  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
TRUCHON Louis Lucas  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB AY
7
FRETY Jeanne  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 10pts )
SANGOUARD Mathilde  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
BIO SANDA Amirah  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
DANIEL Alyssa  ( 88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
NC
MARTIN DERMENONVILLE Diane  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
PETH Laura  ( 08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
NC
RENY Benedicte  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
-52
LEMERCIER Andrea  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 30pts )
NINOREILLE PESTEL Luce  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
( + 30pts )
GODIN Loanne  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
MACADRE Justine  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
5( + 17pts )
BERMAKY Fadwa  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
5( + 20pts )
BRAULOTTE Lola  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
7( + 10pts )
SCHWEIGHOEFFER Lisa  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
7
TORDO Lisa  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
NC
BAGNAROL Kelya  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC( + 10pts )
EGLOFF Helene  ( 57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC
FERNANDES Shana  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB 88 CHARMES
NC
GOMES Solene  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
GRASMUCK Naelle  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
NC
GUERBER Alice  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
NC
LAMBS Elise  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
NC( + 10pts )
REINERT Callista  ( 57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC
SIMON Isaure  ( 54, GRE )
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
NC( + 10pts )
VOGEL Lucie  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
-57
( + 27pts )
HUGUENOT Amelie  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
GENESTIER Maelle  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
BIGAULT Emelyne  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
HOFFBECK Elise  ( 67, GRE )
JC MOLSHEIM ENVIRON
5( + 40pts )
BEAUDOING Juliette  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
5
TORRES Noemy  ( 57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
7( + 30pts )
CROMBEZ Lena  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
7
HIERNARD Lea  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC( + 7pts )
ANNANE Camille  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
NC( + 10pts )
ASARO Clara  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
NC
BABIN Lilou  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
BEGUIN Aurore  ( 08, GRE )
JC CANTON D ASFELD
NC( + 10pts )
BRUNNER Verane  ( 57, GRE )
FR ALBESTROFF JUDO
NC
CADET-MARTHE Maryam  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
CAVEL Clara  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
DEMAN Celia  ( 54, GRE )
MJC LA COLOMBE
NC
FRAUDIN Nanou  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
GEORGES Juliette  ( 52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
NC
GUILLAUME Julia  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
KIRSCHER Lea  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
LAPORTE Candice  ( 08, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO 08
NC
LEBOT Asia  ( 57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC
MARTINELLE Lison  ( 57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC( + 17pts )
METZGER Sara  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
NICOLAS Juliette  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
OLIVIER Oceane  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
NC
PIOTIN Carla Marie  ( 51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
NC
RUYSSCHAERT Marie  ( 10, GRE )
RANDORI VENDEUVROIS
NC( + 10pts )
WOJAS Anna  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
-63
( + 17pts )
KOUTOUAN Lohana  ( 51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
( + 10pts )
BARATO Perrine  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
GHANNOU Lamia  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
VAROQUIER Amandine  ( 55, GRE )
JC DE SPINCOURT
5
BRESSON Maelys  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
5( + 10pts )
ZITTE PAYET Orlane  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DIONYSIEN
7( + 10pts )
PINARCI Elise  ( 57, GRE )
SCAM HOPITAL
7( + 10pts )
SCHREIBER Alice  ( 54, GRE )
JC DE SAULXURES-LES-NANCY
NC
BERTHOD Garance  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
CABARET Naomi  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
CAUDRON Emeline  ( 51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
NC
CHALLAL Manon  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE FOUG
NC
KALANQUIN Ambre  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
NC
PELAMATTI Emma  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC( + 10pts )
PORTARO Fiona  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
NC
ROGOVITZ Lauranne  ( 57, GRE )
CAM BOULAY
-70
QUEDEC Kassandra  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 37pts )
BOEHLER Justine  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
( + 10pts )
ROUART Emma  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
( + 40pts )
VOUTEY Alexia  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 7pts )
GIRAUD Justine  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
5( + 30pts )
LEFKOUN Dahiba  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
7( + 20pts )
GONCALVES Noemie  ( 89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 10pts )
MOSER Morgane  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ANDRIEUX Manon  ( 51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
ATMANI Yasmine  ( 57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BEINING Pauline  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB PULVERSHEIM
NC
BELLAMINE Youssra  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
DELAHAYE Charlotte  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
DOMMANGET LEGENDRE Lea  ( 52, GRE )
J.C.CHAMOUILLEY
NC
DROUIN Eloise  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
FRANCK Valentine  ( 54, GRE )
JC DE SAULXURES-LES-NANCY
NC
GADONNEIX Pauline  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB CHANTRAINE
NC
GANDRIAUX Kim  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
LAGARDE Rose  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
NC
LAMFARAD Warda  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BULGNEVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
OUALI Sofia  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
SIMON Blandia  ( 57, GRE )
JC FAULQUEMONT
NC
SIMON Leane  ( 52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
NC
VIAUD Anais  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
WOJTOWICZ Axelle  ( 10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
+70
( + 30pts )
ZOBA CASI Exaucee  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
BRET Melissa  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO ST MARTIN S LE PRE
( + 30pts )
DAGHARI Israa  ( 60, HDF )
AS JUDO NOYONNAIS
( + 30pts )
MAIAU Lituvina  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO ENNERY 57
5( + 20pts )
AUTIER Naomy  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5( + 10pts )
VOUTEY Lea  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 10pts )
CIREDDU Lea  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO ROHRBACHOIS
7
CLAUDON Lucille  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
NC
BUCLIER Lorene  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB MIRECOURT
NC
CLAUDEL Alexa  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SALM
NC
DELBECQUE Lauryne  ( 08, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO 08
NC( + 10pts )
DEPREZ Camille  ( 52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
NC
NERSESSIAN Tamar  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
NKETCHOUANG Liz-Noella  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
NC
PRISCAL Celia  ( 57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
NC
SALVADORI Eva  ( 52, GRE )
SP.LOIS.ORNEL
-46
( + 40pts )
COLLIGNON Lenny  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
( + 30pts )
DOUMA BENYAMINA Leo  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
( + 20pts )
DOS SANTOS Mathias  ( 57, GRE )
JC CLOUANGE
( + 20pts )
GRECO Luca  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
5( + 10pts )
BITSCHY-BERTRAND Arthaud  ( 57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
5( + 30pts )
BITSCHY-BERTRAND Niels  ( 57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
7( + 10pts )
HAMELIN Marvyn  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB CHANTRAINE
7
ZIVKOVIC Jules  ( 77, IDF )
USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
NC
BENGUIRECH Djilali  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
DUNEZ Antonin  ( 08, GRE )
J.C.REVIN
NC
FIQUET Esteban  ( 55, GRE )
J.C. DE DIEUE SUR MEUSE
NC( + 10pts )
HENRY Romaric  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
LEDOUX Gaetan  ( 51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
NC
LOURSON Jeremy  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
RAPINEL Florian  ( 52, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JOINVILLE
-50
( + 10pts )
BUI VAN Romain  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
( + 17pts )
CYMBERT Jules  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
( + 37pts )
BRULIARD Tom  ( 08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
( + 7pts )
MICHANOL Lucas  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
5( + 17pts )
BABIN Theo  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
5( + 20pts )
BUI VAN Theo  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
7
LECUYER Mateo  ( 54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
7( + 20pts )
LORENA Enzo  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
ATAMNA Amine  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
AUCLAIR Yann  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
BECHIKHA Medhi  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
BIDELOT Nathan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
NC( + 10pts )
BOURGUIGNON DIAS Illan  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
COSTE Tiago  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
NC
DARTIGUELONGUE Ewan  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB OBERNAI
NC
DJILALI Ilies  ( 51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
NC
DUROUSSEAU LAURENT Mateo  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
GOSSWEILER Sasha  ( 88, GRE )
JC NEUCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
NC
HARTMANN Nathan  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
LAAGAL EL BELGHITI Adam  ( 08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
NC
PAWLAK Aloys  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
-55
( + 41pts )
KHAMZATOV Magomed  ( 54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
( + 7pts )
BAGDASAROV Sevak  ( 57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
( + 37pts )
LHOME Leo  ( 54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
( + 37pts )
RAMOS CAIGNARD Alexis  ( 10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
5( + 10pts )
ANDRES Lenny  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5( + 10pts )
GIROUX Hadrien  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
7( + 10pts )
CHAABANE Sofian  ( 08, GRE )
J.C. DES DEUX VIREUX
7( + 17pts )
FRENOIS Pierre  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC
AIT EL MAKKY Youssef  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOMBOURG-HAUT
NC
DALLEMAGNE Antoine  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
NC
DEKHINAT Yanis  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
FILALI Mehdy  ( 88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
NC( + 10pts )
GEORGE Erwann  ( 54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC
GHALIMI Yanis  ( 78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
NC
GOBAA DHAKOUANI Ramzidine  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
GOMES FERREIRA Matteo  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
HOSTEQUIN Hector  ( 51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
NC
KHOJAEV Abubakar  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
NC
LECLERC Matheo  ( 52, GRE )
JC ARTS MARTIAUX MONTIGNY
NC
MAMERI Haider  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
MARCHAL-CONRAD Faustin  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PARMENTELAT Luca  ( 88, GRE )
J.C.DARNIEULLES
NC
PEROT Clement  ( 89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
TADJDET Nael  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 7pts )
TAILLANDIER Jeremy  ( 51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
NC
TAPREST Thomas  ( 10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
NC
WEIBEL Lois  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
-60
LECOQ Louis  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 34pts )
ROSSIGNOL Antoine  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
( + 10pts )
MOISY Raphael  ( 02, HDF )
JC VILLERS COTTERETS
( + 40pts )
RENARD Alexis  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
5( + 30pts )
CHAMPAGNE Serguei  ( 51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
5
ZAHOUM Anouar  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
7( + 20pts )
ALVES Pierre Arnaud  ( 54, GRE )
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
7( + 27pts )
GALLONDE Gillian  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
BARMES Francois  ( 51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
NC
BENARD Yannick  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BENLAMARA Daoud  ( 51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
NC( + 10pts )
BERRY Matis  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
DELAHAYE Thibaut  ( 54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC( + 20pts )
DIDELOT Thomas  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
DURMAZ Mohammed  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
DUVAL Matthieu  ( 57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
GADOIS Yonis  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
GUENDOUZE Mohamed  ( 88, GRE )
J.C.CONTREX
NC
INIEV Abdoukahman  ( 57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LANDEMAINE Julien  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC( + 10pts )
LOUIS Oscar  ( 57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MAINY Christian  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
MILLARDET Lelio  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
NC
ODINOT Lukas  ( 55, GRE )
JC VAUCOULEURS
NC( + 10pts )
PIEDNOEL Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
RUSSO Basil  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC
SAIDANE Amine  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
STERN Yanis  ( 57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
TONNELIER Jules  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
-66
( + 20pts )
CHAMPRENAUT Nolan  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
( + 17pts )
CHATEL Lucas  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
( + 20pts )
DANEL Titouan  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
( + 10pts )
HECHT Tom  ( 54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
5( + 20pts )
COUDRAY Tom  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5( + 20pts )
SOUBET Salavat  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
7( + 20pts )
DA COSTA Noah  ( 54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
7
NONNON Corentin  ( 51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
NC( + 20pts )
AUBLE Ayyoub  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
COUTANT Nolan  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VITRYAT
NC
DEPICKERE Julian  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
DETTLING Thayron  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
GAUTHIER-DEMANGE Eliot  ( 52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
NC
HACHIN Mehdi  ( 51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
NC
HAMANG Corentin  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
NC
JOLIVET Ryan  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
PEREIRA-PRINCE Victor  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
PUISSANT Antoine  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
ROUCAYROL Maxence  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
SERIS Timothee  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
STAUB Hugo  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
SZAFRANSKI Mylan  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
VANIER Gabin  ( 88, GRE )
JC NEUCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
-73
( + 30pts )
VARIOT-JEANMAIRE Paul  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 20pts )
BARE Thomas  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
( + 50pts )
BAPTISTE Romain  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
KIEFFER Gil  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5( + 30pts )
CAMARA Mustapha  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
5( + 20pts )
POIROT Yanis  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JOVICIEN
7( + 20pts )
GEOFFROY Louis  ( 51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
7( + 10pts )
NOTAT Maxime  ( 51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
NC
BARBIAN Yannis  ( 57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC
CHERRIER Guillaume  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.DE METZERVISSE
NC
CLAUDEL Lilian  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SALM
NC
DENIEL Bastian  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
FLAGEOLLET Paul  ( 88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
NC
FREDERICO Enzo  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
GATOUX Thomas  ( 10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
NC
HANI Bilal  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
MARTINOT Timon  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
PAILLET Jules  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC
ROTA Jules  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
RUBBO Louis  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
-81
( + 7pts )
MARNE Pierre  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 30pts )
EL ALLOUCHI Ilias  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
( + 30pts )
DAUTELLE Noam  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
LELEUX Noa  ( 54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
5
DENIS Vincent  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
5( + 30pts )
DIENG Maxence  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
7( + 7pts )
COUSSOT Erwan  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
7( + 27pts )
GERARDIN Mathieu  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
BENGAOUA Zinedine  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC( + 7pts )
BERRARD Baptiste  ( 10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JASSEINES
NC
BERRARD Clement  ( 10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JASSEINES
NC
GNAOUA Nolan  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
HABERKORN Romain  ( 67, GRE )
A.M SOUFFLENHEIM
NC
LAAOUNI Amine  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LAMPREIA HENRIQUES Tomas  ( 57, GRE )
J.C. CATTENOM
NC
PIQUET Robin  ( 54, GRE )
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
NC
TAQUET Antonin  ( 51, GRE )
ASL DE PONTFAVERGER
NC
TEDE Sacha  ( 57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC
VANIER Mateo  ( 55, GRE )
J.C. DE DIEUE SUR MEUSE
-90
( + 10pts )
RIGAUD Yann  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
AZIZI Elton  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
( + 30pts )
AUBERTIN Bryan  ( 54, GRE )
JC DE SAULXURES-LES-NANCY
( + 20pts )
GUTH Jordan  ( 67, GRE )
GRPE LOIS.ESPOIRS SELTZ
5
BONNEL Mathias  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
5( + 10pts )
WAGET Simon  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
7
FILHOL Henri  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HEILLECOURT
7
IJABI Zakaria  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
NC
DE OLIVEIRA Yurike Ricardo  ( 51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
+90
( + 30pts )
NEBOROCHKO Daniel  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.DE METZERVISSE
( + 30pts )
NANA KWANGO Mike Aurel  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
( + 10pts )
CREPELLE Landry  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
( + 20pts )
DUCLOS Dario  ( 52, GRE )
JUDO CHANOY
5( + 20pts )
MI-POUDOU Othis  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
5( + 10pts )
VICHERAT Matteo  ( 77, IDF )
USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
7
BERT Dorian  ( 55, GRE )
AVENIR JUDO BARONCOURT
7
HEGUENAUER Hugo  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SALM
NC
AOUAD Karim  ( 52, GRE )
JC ARTS MARTIAUX MONTIGNY
NC
BRUNO Antoine  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SALM
NC
CHABOURINE Alexis  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
MOSCA Enzio  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54